Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
7
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
16
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 13:00
|
73
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
19
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
20
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Bad Düben
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
25
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 13:00
|
82
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
36
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
37
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
38
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
48
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00
|
49
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
55
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
56
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.04.24 14:00
|
64
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.04.24 14:00
|
1
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.04.24 14:00
|
2
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
67
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SH Lichtwer-GymnasiumSH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
|